Peptide affiliate programs compared

Commission, reorder pay, cookie length and payouts for 11 peptide affiliate programs, as each one lists them. Checked October 17, 2026.

50% of a new customer’s first order20% on reorders for 12 monthsPaid dailyCode in 60 seconds
How we built this table. Every figure comes from the program’s own page or the network listing linked in the last column, as shown on October 17, 2026. “Not listed” means the listing doesn’t say, not that the program doesn’t offer it. Programs change their terms, so confirm on each program’s page before you apply. Arctic Lab Supply runs one of these programs and is not affiliated with the others. Names belong to their owners.

The comparison

ProgramListed commissionWhen the customer comes backCookie / attributionPayoutsSource
Arctic Lab Supply50% of a new customer’s first order (60% for Elite partners). 30% on other sales, 35% after 5 sales, 40% Elite at 25+ sales a month20% for 12 monthsYour own code, plus a 30-day linkDaily via Stripe once $25 is approved (7-day refund window)Program terms
Better Molecule80% on new-customer salesNot listedNot listedNot listed (30-day return window)FlexOffers
Prime Science Peptides70% on new customers5% on returning customersNot listedNot listedFlexOffers
Peptide Scientific Labs70% per saleNot listedNot listedNot listed (30-day return window)FlexOffers
Apollo Peptide SciencesStarts at 20%, up to 30% by lifetime sales volumeNot listed90-day cookieNot listedRefersion program page
Data Peptides20% per sale, plus $100 at 5, $250 at 10 and $500 at 25 conversions20% for the customer's lifetimeNot listedNot listedDub
IRON Peptides20% plus a 4-tier structureNot listedNot listedNot listedAffiliList
Noir Peptides10% per sale10% for 1 year60-day cookieNot listedReferly
Ascension Peptides10%Listed as lifetimeNot listedNot listedRevshare
RealPeptides10% per saleNot listed90-day cookie90-day validationAwin
Biolinx Labs10% per approved orderNot listedNot listedWeeklyiDevAffiliate directory

Scroll the table sideways on a phone.

What the headline rate doesn’t tell you

The biggest numbers in this table are first-order rates. They pay once. Before you pick a program, check five things:

  1. What you earn when the customer comes back. Research buyers reorder. A 70% first-order rate followed by 5% on returning customers can earn you less over a year than a lower first-order rate with real reorder pay.
  2. How fast you get paid, and the minimum. A 90-day validation period means waiting three months for money you already earned.
  3. Whether your followers get a reason to use your code. A discount for your audience converts better than a link alone.
  4. Whether buyers can check the product. Your audience trusts you more when the store publishes lot-matched lab reports they can verify with the lab.
  5. How attribution works. A personal code keeps working when someone screenshots your post and buys days later. A cookie only works on the device that clicked.

What Arctic’s program pays

50%of every new customer’s first order, or 60% while you’re Elite (25+ sales a month). Non-gear products.
20%of that customer’s later orders for 12 months, on orders that don’t already pay a partner through a code or link.
30–40%on every other sale: 30% to start, 35% for good after 5 sales, 40% in any month you’re Elite.

Full terms are on the partner program page and in the click-to-accept terms on the application.

Get your code in about 60 seconds. US creators 18+, no follower minimum.

Promotion rules

Arctic supplies laboratory research materials only. Partners disclose the partnership, keep content research-use-only (no dosing, no instructions for use, no health, weight-loss, muscle, anti-aging or medical claims), use catalog names instead of compound or drug brand names, and only call a product tested when its report is published at /coas. Breaking a rule forfeits commission.

Questions

Which peptide affiliate program pays the most?

On the headline rate, the highest listed figures are first-order rates: Better Molecule lists 80% and Prime Science Peptides lists 70% on new customers (both on FlexOffers, checked October 17, 2026). Those rates cover the first order. Prime Science lists 5% on returning customers, and the others do not publish a repeat rate. Arctic Lab Supply pays 50% of a new customer's first order (60% for Elite partners) and then 20% on that customer's reorders for 12 months, so what you earn depends on how often your audience comes back.

Do peptide affiliate programs pay on reorders?

Some do. Data Peptides lists 20% for the customer's lifetime, Noir Peptides lists 10% for one year and Prime Science Peptides lists 5% on returning customers. Many programs do not publish a repeat rate at all. Arctic pays 20% on a referred customer's later orders for 12 months, and an order placed with your code always pays your normal rate.

How fast do peptide affiliate programs pay out?

Most listings do not say. Biolinx Labs lists weekly payouts and RealPeptides lists a 90-day validation period. Arctic approves commission 7 days after the order is paid (3 days for trusted partners) and pays approved commission daily through Stripe once the balance reaches $25.

Can I promote more than one peptide brand?

Arctic does not require exclusivity. Many partners already share another vendor's code and add Arctic as a second option. Check each other program's terms for its own rules.

Do I need a big following to join?

No minimum follower count. US-based creators 18 and older can apply at arcticlabsupply.com/partners/join, and most get a live code on screen as soon as they sign up. Arctic reviews every account and can close accounts that break the promotion rules.

What are the promotion rules?

Arctic supplies laboratory research materials only. Partners must disclose the partnership, keep content research-use-only (no dosing, instructions for use, or health, weight-loss, muscle, anti-aging or medical claims), keep posts about their own health or medications separate from Arctic, use catalog names rather than compound or drug brand names, and only call a product tested when its report is published at arcticlabsupply.com/coas.

Read further